Position Candidates Vote
PRESIDENT CAYAO, Rizamae Franz DG. (I-LEAD) 171
PRESIDENT EL ADAWI, Marwa Ayman A. (LEGACY) 328
PRESIDENT OCAMPO, Ma. Cecilia Adriane S. (VOICE) 419
1st VICE-PRESIDENT TAPAR, Micaela Adriane DLP. (VOICE) 248
1st VICE-PRESIDENT SAN BUENAVENTURA, Arianne F. (I-LEAD) 94
1st VICE-PRESIDENT MENDOZA, Laurice Jade A. (LEGACY) 303
2nd VICE-PRESIDENT OCCIANO, Jasmine Faith O. (VOICE) 101
2nd VICE-PRESIDENT ABAS, Sofia Sienna Joy M. (I-LEAD) 90
2nd VICE-PRESIDENT TORRES, Ariane Maxine B. (LEGACY) 86
SECRETARY INTIA, Justine Eunelle M. (LEGACY) 169
SECRETARY BERJUEGA, Ana Carmela A. (I-LEAD) 428
SECRETARY PLATON, Elisha Francia L. (VOICE) 327
TREASURER ALMANSOORI, Afrah Yaseen Rashed B. (I-LEAD) 228
TREASURER BALMES, Kyla Cassandra F. (LEGACY) 308
TREASURER BERNAS, Gwyneth A. (VOICE) 384
AUDITOR AGUILAR, Ma. Angelica SR. (I-LEAD) 264
AUDITOR PATA, Mariah Ysabelle L. (LEGACY) 168
AUDITOR ANGELES, Krishia Marie H. (VOICE) 492
Junior P.I.O REQUINTINA, Aaliyah Fiona (LEGACY) 98
Junior P.I.O BIEN, Ashley Zoie B. (I-LEAD) 80
Junior P.I.O VERDADERO, Leona Katrina (VOICE) 101
P.I.O. QUIJANO, Bernadine Hannah L. (VOICE) 332
P.I.O. ENRIQUEZ, Chloe Carmelle S. (LEGACY) 206
P.I.O. TUMBADO, Ann Margarette Y. (I-LEAD) 109
BUSINESS MANAGERS BELEN, Ashleen P. (I-LEAD) 202
BUSINESS MANAGERS CABALQUINTO, Ashlie Ann A. (VOICE) 222
BUSINESS MANAGERS COMPUESTO, Nathalie T. (LEGACY) 487
BUSINESS MANAGERS JARA, Hannah Franchesca E. (LEGACY) 183
BUSINESS MANAGERS JAVIER, Hanna Mae F. (I-LEAD) 405
BUSINESS MANAGERS MORALES, Danikka R. (VOICE) 333
GRADE 4 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES MARPURI, Athena Claire O. (LEGACY) 21
GRADE 4 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES PITOGO, Grace-Ann G. (VOICE) 32
GRADE 4 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES CASTILLA, Elijah Janiya C. (I-LEAD) 24
GRADE 5 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES MADRILEJOS, Juliene Mariz G. (I-LEAD) 39
GRADE 5 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES QUIÑONES, Esther Charise F. (LEGACY) 27
GRADE 5 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES VALE, Noelle Elisha P. (VOICE) 30
GRADE 6 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES MANGOSAN, Karyl Zena M. (I-LEAD) 46
GRADE 6 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES JINGCO, Jeanne Margaret T. (LEGACY) 25
GRADE 6 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES TAM, Celine Andrea (VOICE) 39
GRADE 7 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES QUIMCO, Erika Mae A. (LEGACY) 57
GRADE 7 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES CUARTO, GERJADE Jasmine D. (VOICE) 28
GRADE 7 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES CHUA, Dan Marei S. (I-LEAD) 25
GRADE 8 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES TORRECAMPO, Charmaine Ann P. (I-LEAD) 41
GRADE 8 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES SACABON, Bianca Alexa R. (LEGACY) 79
GRADE 8 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES TACALAN, Hazel Ann T. (VOICE) 47
GRADE 9 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES ALANO, Gaile Anne B. (I-LEAD) 81
GRADE 9 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES ALVEA, Hannah Mae V. (VOICE) 69
GRADE 9 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES DRIO, Nicole (LEGACY) 49
GRADE 10 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES REBUSTILLO, Bhea Therese S. (VOICE) 64
GRADE 10 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES FLORES, Geraldine C. (I-LEAD) 19
GRADE 10 LEVEL REPRESENTATIVES SANCHEZ, Ma. Alexandra Romina LL. (LEGACY 82
Total Number of Voters As of 07/22/2017 06:43PM is 946